2nd Serbian Hot Air Balloon Championship & 8th Senta Cup

Senta, Serbia


Task 5 - 15.4 Fly In (FIN)


2011. szeptember 11. - AM

Final scores (version 2 - 2011. szeptember 11. 10:56:47)


Pos.CompetitorMeasureMeasure penaltyResultPointsTask penaltyCompetition penaltyScoreInfringed rule(s)
110János KONECSNI10.530.0010.531000001000
28Rado Konrad MULEJ15.130.0015.1397600976
318Riko VRANC26.000.0026.0092000920
43János JAKAB33.000.0033.0088400884
514Adam Skorpik35.000.0035.0087300873
612Lidija KOSI40.000.0040.0084700847
72Péter NAGY47.000.0047.0081100811
816István BIBITY57.000.0057.0075900759
94Péter TÓTH79.000.0079.0064500645
1013Johann ALMER102.000.00102.0052600526
119Pista BERTALANIC114.000.00114.0047400474
126Srdjan SRDIC121.000.00121.0042100421
1311Tibor MORVAI122.000.00122.0036800368
145Brigitta MENYHÁRT210.000.00210.0031600316
151Gyula JUDÁKNR0.00NR21100211
157Norbert BAGYULANR0.00NR21100211
1517Ferenc FÜSTÖSNR0.00NR21100211
1815Brane PLANICNF0.00NF0000
1819István TAKÁCSNF0.00NF0000
Checksum556AC224556AC83AC224C224C83A 

P=19; A=14; M=10; RM=102; SM=526; W=10.53


Event Director: Zoltan Palhegyi
Generated with AX Competition Manager 0.6.3 © toni@balloonerds.com


Main menu