2nd Serbian Hot Air Balloon Championship & 8th Senta Cup

Senta, Serbia


Task 2 - 15.17 Maximum Distance (XDI)


2011. szeptember 10. - AM

Final scores (version 2 - 2011. szeptember 11. 10:57:26)


Pos.CompetitorMeasureMeasure penaltyResultPointsTask penaltyCompetition penaltyScoreInfringed rule(s)
118Riko VRANC3030.000.003030.001000001000
210János KONECSNI3010.000.003010.0098400984
313Johann ALMER3008.000.003008.0098200982
42Péter NAGY2969.000.002969.0095000950
55Brigitta MENYHÁRT2948.000.002948.0093300933
64Péter TÓTH2936.000.002936.0092300923
714Adam Skorpik2899.000.002899.0089300893
86Srdjan SRDIC2580.000.002580.0063200632
91Gyula JUDÁKNR0.00NR43200432
93János JAKABNR0.00NR43200432
97Norbert BAGYULANR0.00NR43200432
98Rado Konrad MULEJNR0.00NR43200432
99Pista BERTALANICNR0.00NR43200432
911Tibor MORVAINR0.00NR43200432
912Lidija KOSINR0.00NR43200432
915Brane PLANICNR0.00NR43200432
916István BIBITYNR0.00NR43200432
917Ferenc FÜSTÖSNR0.00NR43200432
919István TAKÁCSNR0.00NR43200432
ChecksumFB05C224FB05DF93C224C224DF93 

P=19; A=8; M=8; RM=2580; SM=632; W=3030


Event Director: Zoltan Palhegyi
Generated with AX Competition Manager 0.6.3 © toni@balloonerds.com


Main menu