2nd Serbian Hot Air Balloon Championship & 8th Senta Cup

Senta, Serbia


Task 1 - 15.4 Fly In (FIN)


2011. szeptember 10. - AM

Final scores (version 2 - 2011. szeptember 11. 10:57:37)


Pos.CompetitorMeasureMeasure penaltyResultPointsTask penaltyCompetition penaltyScoreInfringed rule(s)
114Adam Skorpik0.810.000.811000001000
218Riko VRANC43.000.0043.0096100961
313Johann ALMER59.000.0059.0094600946
46Srdjan SRDIC113.000.00113.0089600896
52Péter NAGY153.000.00153.0085900859
64Péter TÓTH193.000.00193.0082200822
73János JAKAB300.000.00300.0072300723
810János KONECSNI381.000.00381.0064800648
95Brigitta MENYHÁRT455.000.00455.0057900579
101Gyula JUDÁKNR0.00NR37900379
107Norbert BAGYULANR0.00NR37900379
108Rado Konrad MULEJNR0.00NR37900379
109Pista BERTALANICNR0.00NR37900379
1011Tibor MORVAINR0.00NR37900379
1012Lidija KOSINR0.00NR37900379
1015Brane PLANICNR0.00NR37900379
1016István BIBITYNR0.00NR37900379
1017Ferenc FÜSTÖSNR0.00NR37900379
1019István TAKÁCSNR0.00NR37900379
Checksum130BC224130B93F0C224C22493F0 

P=19; A=9; M=9; RM=455; SM=579; W=0.81


Event Director: Zoltan Palhegyi
Generated with AX Competition Manager 0.6.3 © toni@balloonerds.com


Main menu