Open Serbian Championship 2013

Despotovac - Jagodina, 30/05 - 02/06 2013


Total scores


Final scores (2013. június 2. 10:40:48)


Pos.CompetitorTOTALAverageTask 1
HNH
Task 2
HNH
Task 3
HNH
17Johann Almer27149051000720994
218Lidija Kosi2000667010001000
323Silvo Vohar1717572714286717
43Srdjan Srdic14104709814290
522Igor Centrih13414470770571
617Istvan Bibity1143381571143429
730Dusan Bojanovic57119005710
ChecksumDB34DEA0F736DE952DEE

Event Director: Zoltan Palhegyi
Generated with AX Competition Manager 0.6.5 © toni@balloonerds.com


Main menu