Open Serbian Championship 2013

Despotovac - Jagodina, 30/05 - 02/06 2013


Task 2 - 15.6 Hare And Hounds (HNH)


2013. június 1. - AM

Final scores (version 0 - 2013. június 2. 5:29:27)


Pos.CompetitorMeasureMeasure penaltyResultPointsTask penaltyCompetition penaltyScoreInfringed rule(s)
118Lidija Kosi7.800.007.801000001000
222Igor Centrih100.000.00100.0077000770
37Johann Almer120.000.00120.0072000720
430Dusan Bojanovic180.000.00180.0057100571
53Srdjan Srdic200.000.00200.0042900429
623Silvo Vohar400.000.00400.0028600286
717Istvan BibityNR0.00NR14300143
Checksum2C5C2EF42C5CDE952EF42EF4DE95 

P=7; A=6; M=4; RM=180; SM=571; W=7.8


Event Director: Zoltan Palhegyi
Generated with AX Competition Manager 0.6.5 © toni@balloonerds.com


Main menu