Czech National Championship

Radesín, 08-12 June 2011


Task 14 - 15.5 Fly On (FON)


2011. June 11. - AM

Final scores (version 2 - 2011. június 11. 21:05:05)


Pos.CompetitorMeasureMeasure penaltyResultPointsTask penaltyCompetition penaltyScoreInfringed rule(s)
19Michael Suchý6.000.006.001000001000
213Miloslav Škorpík11.000.0011.0087000870
32Michal Kubát13.000.0013.0081800818
47Pavel Kostrhun16.000.0016.0073900739
58David Línek17.000.0017.0071300713
61Petr Kubíček22.000.0022.0058300583
73Jan Kavan59.000.0059.0050000500
86Pavel Dillinger77.000.0077.0041700417
95Pavel Měřínský91.000.0091.0033300333
104Adámek Dalibor230.000.00230.0025000250
1110Jan Suchý752.000.00752.0016700167
1214Adam Škorpík16032.000.0016032.00830083
Checksum6F00DE6F6F00362ADE6FDE6F362A 

P=12; A=12; M=6; RM=22; SM=583; W=6


Event Director: Zoltán Pálhegyi
Generated with AX Competition Manager 0.6.4 © toni@balloonerds.com


Main menu