Czech National Championship

Radesín, 08-12 June 2011


Task 11 - 15.4 Fly In (FIN)


2011. June 11. - AM

Final scores (version 2 - 2011. június 11. 21:04:31)


Pos.CompetitorMeasureMeasure penaltyResultPointsTask penaltyCompetition penaltyScoreInfringed rule(s)
19Michael Suchý0.600.000.601000001000
25Pavel Měřínský3.100.003.1098100981
38David Línek18.550.0018.5586400864
46Pavel Dillinger20.450.0020.4585000850
54Adámek Dalibor30.650.0030.6577200772
67Pavel Kostrhun55.600.0055.6058300583
713Miloslav Škorpík90.550.0090.5550000500
83Jan Kavan115.000.00115.0041700417
92Michal Kubát125.000.00125.0033300333
101Petr Kubíček127.000.00127.0025000250
1114Adam Škorpík280.000.00280.0016700167
1210Jan Suchý300.000.00300.00830083
Checksum9900DE6F99005FD6DE6FDE6F5FD6 

P=12; A=12; M=6; RM=55.6; SM=583; W=0.6


Event Director: Zoltán Pálhegyi
Generated with AX Competition Manager 0.6.4 © toni@balloonerds.com


Main menu